TODOS CONTRA TODOS
PLAY OFF
PLAY OFF
1er y 3er Lugar Oro
1er y 3er. Lugar Plata

Jornada

Fecha

7
6
5
4
3
2
1
05
Junio
09:00 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
0
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
4
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
05
Junio
09:00 PM
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
0
FORTÍN CRUZADO
FORTÍN CRUZADO
3
Cancha
ESTADIO LAS CONDES
05
Junio
09:15 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
2
CROATA
CROATA
0
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
05
Junio
10:30 PM
ADIF
ADIF
1
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
1
Cancha
CLUB ORIENTE
22
Mayo
09:15 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
0
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
1
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
22
Mayo
09:10 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
3
FORTÍN CRUZADO
FORTÍN CRUZADO
0
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
22
Mayo
09:10 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
3
ADIF
ADIF
0
Cancha
STADIO ITALIANO
22
Mayo
10:30 PM
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
0
CROATA
CROATA
3
Cancha
CLUB ORIENTE
15
Mayo
09:10 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
1
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
1
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
15
Mayo
10:10 PM
CROATA
CROATA
1
ADIF
ADIF
3
Cancha
CLUB ORIENTE
15
Mayo
09:10 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
3
FORTÍN CRUZADO
FORTÍN CRUZADO
1
Cancha
STADIO ITALIANO
15
Mayo
10:00 PM
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
1
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
2
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
08
Mayo
09:10 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
7
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
1
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
08
Mayo
10:00 PM
ADIF
ADIF
0
FORTÍN CRUZADO
FORTÍN CRUZADO
2
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
08
Mayo
08:45 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
1
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
1
Cancha
STADIO ITALIANO
29
Mayo
10:30 PM
CROATA
CROATA
0
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
2
Cancha
CLUB ORIENTE
24
Abril
09:00 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
2
CROATA
CROATA
3
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
29
Mayo
09:30 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
4
FORTÍN CRUZADO
FORTÍN CRUZADO
1
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
24
Abril
09:15 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
16
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
0
Cancha
STADIO ITALIANO
24
Abril
09:00 PM
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
2
ADIF
ADIF
1
Cancha
ESTADIO LAS CONDES
17
Abril
09:10 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
0
CROATA
CROATA
0
Cancha
STADIO ITALIANO
17
Abril
09:15 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
2
ADIF
ADIF
1
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
17
Abril
09:20 PM
FORTÍN CRUZADO
FORTÍN CRUZADO
4
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
4
Cancha
ESTADIO LAS CONDES
17
Abril
09:10 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
6
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
2
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
10
Abril
09:15 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
6
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
0
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
10
Abril
09:10 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
4
ADIF
ADIF
1
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
10
Abril
08:45 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
1
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
0
Cancha
STADIO ITALIANO
10
Abril
09:00 PM
FORTÍN CRUZADO
FORTÍN CRUZADO
3
CROATA
CROATA
2
Cancha
ESTADIO LAS CONDES
2
1
19
Junio
08:45 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
2
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
0
Cancha
STADIO ITALIANO
19
Junio
09:15 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
3
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
3
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
12
Junio
09:00 PM
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
0
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
2
Cancha
ESTADIO LAS CONDES
12
Junio
09:10 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
4
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
2
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
2
1
19
Junio
09:00 PM
FORTÍN CRUZADO
FORTÍN CRUZADO
4
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
0
Cancha
ESTADIO LAS CONDES
19
Junio
10:30 PM
CROATA
CROATA
0
ADIF
ADIF
3
Cancha
CLUB ORIENTE
12
Junio
09:15 PM
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
0
FORTÍN CRUZADO
FORTÍN CRUZADO
10
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
12
Junio
10:30 PM
ADIF
ADIF
0
CROATA
CROATA
1
Cancha
CLUB ORIENTE
1
26
Junio
09:15 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
0
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
0
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
10
Julio
08:45 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
5
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
0
Cancha
STADIO ITALIANO
1
25
Junio
10:00 PM
CROATA
CROATA
1
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
1
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
26
Junio
09:00 PM
FORTÍN CRUZADO
FORTÍN CRUZADO
2
ADIF
ADIF
0
Cancha
ESTADIO LAS CONDES