TODOS CONTRA TODOS
PLAY OFF ORO
PLAY OFF PLATA
PLAY OFF BRONCE

Jornada

Fecha

9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
11
Junio
09:00 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
0
SPORT
SPORT
1
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
12
Junio
08:30 PM
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
5
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
10
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
20
Junio
08:00 PM
CALCIO STADIO
CALCIO STADIO
5
SPARTA
SPARTA
1
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
12
Junio
08:30 PM
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
2
UC
UC
5
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
20
Junio
08:00 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
1
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
4
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
05
Junio
08:30 PM
SPORT
SPORT
2
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
3
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
05
Junio
08:00 PM
CALCIO STADIO
CALCIO STADIO
0
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
4
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
05
Junio
08:30 PM
UC
UC
14
SPARTA
SPARTA
2
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
06
Junio
08:00 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
1
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
0
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
06
Junio
08:30 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
3
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
2
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
22
Mayo
08:00 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
1
SPORT
SPORT
0
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
23
Mayo
09:10 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
2
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
8
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
22
Mayo
08:30 PM
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
7
SPARTA
SPARTA
1
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
22
Mayo
08:00 PM
CALCIO STADIO
CALCIO STADIO
1
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
4
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
22
Mayo
08:30 PM
UC
UC
1
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
3
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
15
Mayo
08:30 PM
UC
UC
2
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
0
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
15
Mayo
08:00 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
5
SPARTA
SPARTA
2
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
15
Mayo
08:30 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
3
SPORT
SPORT
5
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
15
Mayo
08:30 PM
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
3
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
3
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
17
Mayo
08:15 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
3
CALCIO STADIO
CALCIO STADIO
2
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
08
Mayo
08:30 PM
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
6
SPARTA
SPARTA
3
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
09
Mayo
08:00 PM
CALCIO STADIO
CALCIO STADIO
1
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
0
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
08
Mayo
08:30 PM
UC
UC
1
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
1
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
08
Mayo
08:00 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
5
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
2
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
09
Mayo
09:10 PM
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
4
SPORT
SPORT
3
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
02
Mayo
08:30 PM
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
3
SPORT
SPORT
4
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
02
Mayo
08:00 PM
CALCIO STADIO
CALCIO STADIO
2
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
4
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
02
Mayo
08:30 PM
UC
UC
7
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
0
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
02
Mayo
08:00 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
8
SPARTA
SPARTA
2
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
30
Abril
09:00 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
4
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
2
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
25
Abril
09:10 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
4
SPARTA
SPARTA
4
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
25
Abril
08:00 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
5
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
3
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
24
Abril
09:00 PM
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
3
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
1
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
24
Abril
09:00 PM
UC
UC
3
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
4
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
25
Abril
08:00 PM
CALCIO STADIO
CALCIO STADIO
4
SPORT
SPORT
4
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
17
Abril
08:30 PM
SPARTA
SPARTA
1
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
5
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
17
Abril
08:00 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
3
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
2
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
17
Abril
08:30 PM
UC
UC
2
SPORT
SPORT
1
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
17
Abril
08:00 PM
CALCIO STADIO
CALCIO STADIO
1
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
2
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
17
Abril
08:00 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
6
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
1
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
10
Abril
08:00 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
6
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
0
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
11
Abril
08:30 PM
SPORT
SPORT
5
SPARTA
SPARTA
4
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
11
Abril
08:00 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
5
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
0
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
11
Abril
08:30 PM
UC
UC
5
CALCIO STADIO
CALCIO STADIO
3
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
11
Abril
09:10 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
3
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
1
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
4
3
2
1
13
Agosto
08:00 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
3
UC
UC
0
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
31
Julio
08:45 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
0
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
0
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
17
Julio
08:45 PM
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
5
UC
UC
1
Cancha
ESTADIO ESPAÑOL
11
Julio
08:00 PM
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
4
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
5
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
04
Julio
08:00 PM
PALESTINO 2
PALESTINO 2
4
STADIO ITALIANO
STADIO ITALIANO
2
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO
11
Julio
08:30 PM
UC
UC
1
ESPAÑOL
ESPAÑOL
2
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
4
3
2
1
01
Agosto
09:00 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
4
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
5
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
24
Julio
08:45 PM
SPORT
SPORT
4
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
6
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
04
Julio
09:30 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
3
SPORT
SPORT
7
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
11
Julio
08:30 PM
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
2
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
3
Cancha
ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
26
Junio
09:00 PM
CATOLICA
CATOLICA
2
LAS CONDES
LAS CONDES
1
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
27
Junio
09:10 PM
PALESTINO 1
PALESTINO 1
6
SPORT
SPORT
0
Cancha
ESTADIO PALESTINO
1
04
Julio
08:00 PM
SPARTA
SPARTA
4
CALCIO STADIO
CALCIO STADIO
4
Cancha
ESTADIO ITALIANO